Small Claims Courts

Home> Courts> SCC> Courts

List of Courts

ESTABLISHED SMALL CLAIMS COURTS (382 Courts)

Seat of the Small Claims Court * Select an Office to view its details

{Office}
Region: {Region}
Proclaimed Magisterial District: {SCCarea}
Area: {SCCdistrict}
Seat of Court: {SCCseat}
Court Type: {CourtType}
Office Name: {Office}
Previouslu known as: {PreviouslyKnownAs}
Also known as: {AlsoKnownAs}
Equality Court: {EQC}
Small Claims Court: {SCC}
Tel: {Tel}
Fax: {Fax}
Postal Address: {Postal}
Physical Address: {Physical}

PDF Download the list as a PDF document: Small Claims Courts list [Updated 17 Aug 2016]