Labour Court Roll - Johannesburg Back

JOHANNESBURG  LABOUR COURT- 1st Term Roll 2017

NB: Court rolls are subject to change without notice or without prejudice.        

WEEK: 20/02/2017 to 24/02/2017

MOTION COURT

DAY DATE CASE NO APPLICANT RESPONDENT TYPE OF MATTER
Monday 20/02/17        
Tuesday 21/02/17 JS 705/16 AUSA OBO CRAIG HART S.A.A SOC LIMITED PRE-TRIAL
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    J 2333/16 CALVIN SANTI MOKOENA CITY OF JOHANNESBURG SEC 77
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    J 73/17 KHANYISO SUNSHINE MPANGEVA PRIMI PIATTI SEC 158 (1)(C)
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    J 24/17 MANDLENKOSI NGUBANE SALGBC COMPEL
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 2351/11 MCC GROUP OF COMPANIES NUM OBO PATRICK NYONI RULE 11
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    J 1838/10 MIBCO LOUIS JAMES EDARD KYMDELL RIAAN LODEWYK APPLICATION
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 134/12 ”B” JDG TRADING (PTY) LTD T/A RUSSELLS TOKISO DISPUTE SETTLEMENT (PTY) LTD REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 929/12 ”A” KEBITSAMANG MARTHA SEBITLOANE SOUTH AFRICAN POST OFFICE LIMITED & OTHERS REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1537/16 TWK AGRI MOSES CHARLES NKOSI REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 2169/13 ASSMANG LIMITED TUMELO SEGWELEF REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JS 947/16 CHRISTA COOPER KIRITRON PTY PRE-TRIAL
    JS 153/16 NUMSA OBO SILAS MOFYA & 12 OTHERS S.A CANOPY MIDRAND PRE-TRIAL
    JS 1121/14 FRANS MOREBA & 192 OTHERS AVONDRUST BELLEGGINGS PRE-TRIAL
    JS 53/15 PETER SNYMAN SANDTON VILLAGE ESTATE PRE-TRIAL
    JS 890/15 SACTWU & OTHERS DT DESIGNS CC PRE-TRIAL
    J 475/13 GIWUSA OF SOUTH AFRICA ZERBATONE MINING DEFAULT JUDGMENT
    JS 869/16 QUINTON PRETORIUS FFA OPERATION PTY DEFAULT JUDGMENT
    J 2362/16 JAN LESO AND DONALD SAM DIRECT JOINDER
    JR 505/15 KAVITHA RAMPERSAD FIRST RAND STI ADMINISTRATION RESCISSION
    JS 687/15 LEBOHANG MOKABA EPHRAIM MAKGATO APPLICATION
    J 2217/16 AMCU OBO MALULEKE & 23 OTHERS TANKER SERVICES RHEINICHEM APPLICATION
    JR 1727/15 THABO DAVID MOKOENA JOHN DINKO TRANSPORT REVIEW
Wednesday 22/02/17 J 1826/14 DAVID NODOM & THOBELANI NGCOBO STAIRS BY PETERS CC & NIVEN THORNHILL ENFORCEMENT
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 2769/12 FREIGHT BOSS (PTY) LTD NDCAWU / P GOMO & 13 OTHERS REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1734/12 POPCRU OBO JM LURORO AND SW KWAKWA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1928/15 NEDBANK LIMITED PREVIN CHETTY & OTHERS REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1401/14 FURNITURE BARGAINING COUNCIL VUZIGYSTIX (PTY) LTD REVIEW
    JR 212/14 JOSEPH MATSEBULA & ANOTHER SIYANYE GOLD LIMITED & OTHERS REVIEW
    JR 454/15 ”A” DEPACU OBO MPHELA & 105 OTHERS SA POST OFFICE LTD (“SAPO”) REVIEW
    JR 1269/14 MOSATIWA PATRICK NCHAUPA TRENTYRE (PTY) LTD & OTHERS REVIEW
Thursday 23/02/17 JR 402/15 FORMSCAFF A DIVISION OF WACO AFRICA LIMITED NUMSA OBO PAUL LESHABANE & 2 OTHERS
REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1321/15 ROBOR (PROPRIETARY) LIMITED DHANASWIAN CHINASAMY & OTHERS REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1840/12 J 1065/13 & J 936/13 MANGAUNG METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY ANDRIES JOHAN HORM REVIEW, ENFORCEMENT
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1415/14 TSHWANE NORTH COLLEGE FOR FURTHER EDUCATION AND TRAINING TUMELO BENNET SEFATSA & OTHERS  REVIEW
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JR 1509/14 THE MINISTER OF JUSTICE PSA OBO DU TOIT & 9 OTHERS REVIEW
    JR 2266/14 BEARING MAN GROUP (PTY) LTD SACCAWU OBO RICHARD NTABENI & OTHERS REVIEW
    JR 1754/14 WORKFORCE STAFFING (A DIVISION OF THE WORKFORCE GROUP) (PTY) LTD NATIONAL UNION OF METALWORKERS OF SOUTH AFRICA & OTHERS REVIEW
    JR 1922/13 BOMBELA OPERATING COMPANY (PTY) LTD UTATU SARHWU OBO CLIFFORD MORAKE REVIEW
Friday 24/02/17 JS 505/16
JS 504/16    
BRADLEY HING  API PROPERTY GROUP CC CONSOLIDATION
(SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    JS 421/16 NICOLAS NYATHI & OTHERS ELECTRO RAIL (PTY) LTD (CONDONATION) (SITTING AT LAND CLAIMS COURT, RANDBURG)
    J 1343/16, J 1592/16 SOLIDARITY AND OTHERS
AND BEMAWU AND OTHERS
SABC (CONSOLIDATION)
    J 2741/16 SOLIDARY OBO DE LANGE F SMOLLAN CONTRACT (PTY) LTD & OTHERS EX-PARTE (POSTPONED)
    J 29/13 GODFREY MATHIBELA CIVILABS (PTY) LTD & OTHERS EX-PARTE (POSTPONED)
    J 2238/16 SATAWU OBO MALATSI MVELA TRANS  
    J 2349/12 D.R KIMWANA NAKEYA GAUTENG DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH EX-PARTE
    J 378/16 KOPANO MOSEMOLA MABULA CHINA CASH AND CARRY & OTHERS EX-PARTE
    J 1053/13 ASHLEY SEOPA IMPERIAL COLD LOGISTICS (PTY) LTD & OTHERS CONTEMPT
    J 1066/16 DCL FOOD DISTRIBUTORS CC RITA DA SILVA & OTHERS CONTEMPT

 

URGENT COURT                         

DAY DATE CASE NO APPLICANT RESPONDENT TYPE OF MATTER
Monday 20/02/17        
Tuesday 21/02/17 J 325/17 DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE & CD T.M MOLELLE STAY OF WRIT
    J 238/17 FIDELITY SECURITY SERVICES (PTY) LTD CYNTHIA MANKGOPANE NMAMPANE STAY OF WRIT
    J 363/17 KATE HERMANDEZ DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE TO SET ASIDE
    J 367/17 WESVAAL BOERDERY (PTY) LTD T/A IKOTWE CONSTRUCTION ALICE MALAU & OTHERS STRIKE INTERDICT
Wednesday 22/02/17 J 280/17 POPCRU OBO MEMBERS SAPS RETURN DATE
    J 277/17 TILE & FLOOR CARE CONTRACTS CC STEVEN PROUDFOOT RESTRAINT OF TRADE
Thursday 23/02/17 J 26/17 YILIDASA MANUFACTURING (PTY) LTD SA CLOTHING & TEXTILES WORKERS UNION   RETURN DATE
Friday 24/02/17 J 17/17 PHILASPHILE (PTY) LTD & SAPPI S.A LIMITED  (“DETAWU”) & OTHERS   RETURN DATE
    J 380/17 SITHA SIHLALI & 96 OTHERS CITY OF TSHWANE & BOFFIN AND FUNDI (PTY) LTD INTERDICT

 

TRIAL COURT                           

DAY DATE CASE NO APPLICANT RESPONDENT TYPE OF MATTER
Monday 20/02/17 JS 678/04 ANDRE SCOTT & 9 OTHERS FIDELITY SECURITY SERVICES TRIAL
    JS 596/15 NUMSA obo MEMBERS AVENG TRIDENT STEEL (PTY) LTD TRIAL
    JS 706/14  TSHEGOFATSO MANYETSA AFLEASE GOLD LTD TRIAL
    JS 1032/12 PAUL MARABA & 2 OTHERS TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY TRIAL
    JS 1156/14 DEVEN NAIDOO PINNACLE HEALTH SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD TRIAL
    JS 235/14  THABISO LEMPE & OTHERS DISTELL LTD TRIAL
Thursday 23/02/17 JS 114/15 MELISSA STEWART GRUNDFOS (PTY) LTD TRIAL
    JS 237/15 NUMSA obo E MAMABOLO & 2 OTHERS TRANSALLOYS (PTY) LTD TRIAL
    JS 533/15 SAMWU obo L KHOZA CITY OF JOHANNEBSURG & 3 OTHERS TRIAL
    JS 162/16 NUMSA obo JAN LABASE & 7 OTHERS W E GEYSERS TRIAL
    JS 206/15 JUSTICE SEGWAGWA & OTHERS CHROME VALLEY LODGE TRIAL
    JS 116/15 ELIZABEETH MAVUSO & 23 OTHERS BACK TO BASIC LINEN CC TRIAL

 

PRE-ENROLMENT COURT        

DAY DATE CASE NO APPLICANT RESPONDENT TYPE OF MATTER
Monday 20/02/17        
Tuesday 21/02/17 JR 86/15 MOGALE CITY LOCAL MUNICIPALITY IMATU OBO HENNIE VISAGIE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 138/15 PASSENGER RAIL AGENCY OF SOUTH AFRICA T/A METRORAIL SATAWU OBO MOSES MPHAHLELE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2293/15 NKOMATI JOINT VENTURE NUM OBO SMITH IAN PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 790/15 JOHN PETER VANDER MERWE QUICK SURE (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2586/13 ELLIOT SEKWELE SHAKU SEKHUKHUNE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1661/15 LETSATSI   PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1123/15 SACCAWU OBO GRACE KHAMBANE SHOPRITE CHECKERS (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 465/15 GOVAN MBEKI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY MASHIHIHI M.E PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1771/15 MODIMOLLE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY SAMWU OBO NANA MERIAM MALULEKA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1330/15 THE NATIONAL DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECUTIONS P.S.A OBO LESESE D.Z PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 179/15 THE PSA OF SOUTH AFRICA OBO P VAN BLENK & ANOTHER DEPT OF HEALTH (GAUTENG) PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1977/15 MCR WODIE MOLLY TRANSNET SOC LIMITED PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1425/15 NTSHAVHISENI GERSON NETSHIVHUMBE & 2 OTHER ILITHA MINING (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2355/15 PEERMOND GLOBAL (PTY) LTD NDIVHALENI GLORIA NEMAVHOLA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1685/13 NUMSA OBO MATHE A & 35 OTHERS GEYSER ALLIED PRODUCTS CC PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1102/06 STURROCK AND ROBSON INDUSTRIES CEPPWAWU OBO SIBIYA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2354/15 STEVAL ENGINEERING (PTY) LTD STEVEN FRANK CRONJE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1236/15 NAMPAK PRODUCTS LIMITED T/A NAMPAK BEVCAN SPRINGS SILVIN MOODLEY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 530/15 SWISSPORT S.A (PTY) LTD DAVID MOSALA THAELE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1980/15 INFINITY MEDIA NETWORK (PTY) LTD COMMUNICATION WORKERS UNION OBO ASANDA MAGAQA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2414/15 KRONNE (PTY) LTD THULISILE REBECCA MTHEMBU PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2253/15 MANGO AIRLINES SOC LTD SACU OBO BOITUMELO MMOLAWA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 43/13 RAWU OBO LIZA MOKATI & 3 OTHERS MALUTI A PHOFUNG MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 435/15 PICK ‘N PAY RETAILERS (PTY) LIMITED LETSOALO ANNIE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 318/15 ZINTLE MOLETSANE MMELA FINANCIAL SERVICES PRE-ENROLMENT
Wednesday 22/02/17 JR 06/16 ROAD TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION B. MOTJOTJOA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 175/16 ONICA KHUNOU CITY OF JHB METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1665/16 NATIONAL HEALTH LABORATORY SERVICES LUNGISA GQWETA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 143/16 ADONIA MUSHWANA GREATER TZANEEN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AGENCY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 799/16 POPCRU OBO S.E MNTSHALI DEPT OF SAPS PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1598/16 SODEXO SOUTHERN AFRICA (PTY) LTD SERVEST (PTY) LTD & OTHERS PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 913/15 CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT BOARD MZWANDILE SOKUPA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2541/15 CART BLANCHE MARKETING CC WAR OBO TSIME A. PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 717/15 T.M.T SERVICES AND SUPPLIERS NELISWA MALAZA PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1557/15 VENTERDORP LOCAL MUNICIPALITY LUCAS MARTHINUS VAN SITTERT PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2470/15 POPCRU OBO R.B LEDWABA THE NATIONAL COMMISSIONER OF THE SAPS PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2193/15 SEITEBALENG LULU VALTYN DEPT OF EDUCATION
(NORTH WEST)
PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 2490/15 VENESA KHUMALO DEPT OF SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 876/16 TITUS POGISKO LEGAE NW UNIVERSITY POTCHEFSTROOM PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 649/16 PICK ‘N PAY RETAILERS (PTY) LTD LETHABO MOSAGA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 429/16 BARLOWORLD SOUTH AFRICA (PTY) LTD S. MORERWA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1142/16 CAKE A BAKE S.K. MOCHENI PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 2173/16 ELIE TSIETSI MOTSEMME CITY OF MATLOSANA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1475/16 FURNITURE BARGAINING COUNCIL AXZS INDUSTRIES (PTY) LTD T/A DON-NELLY ENTERPRISES PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1757/16 IMATU OBO A VAN HEERDEN CITY OF TSHWANE METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1508/16 DEVLALL BOODRAM APPLE PRINT & PACKAGING PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 57/16 SAMWU OBO T.L MOFOKENG & 2 OTHERS LEKWA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1068/16 KLARE TECHNOLOGIES (PTY) LTD GOUWS ARNOLD LEE PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 2197/16 LAW TRUSTED THIRD PARTY SERVICES (PTY) LTD PRINS LOUIS PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 734/16 VINCENT MUTSUMI DEPT OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 580/16 “A” PSA OBO FRIEDA MARIE RIEGER DEPT OF EDUCATION (MPUMALANGA PROVINCE) PRE-ENROLMENT
Thursday 23/02/17 JR 155/16 H.C HEAT EXCHANGERS (PTY) LTD VICTOR J.L DE ARAUJO. DAISY MANZANA PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 211/16 VICTOR MACHININI HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL (HDI) PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1329/16 NEHAWU OBO B. SEKWANE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS ROAD AND TRANSPORT PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1183/16 PHEELO OBED NOTSI MATJHABENG LOCAL MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1034/16 MABOZA HILDA MOROESI MATHAMBENG LOCAL MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 102/16 CULTURE, ARTS, TOURISM, HOSPITALITY & SPORTS SECTOR EDUCATION TRAINING AUTHORITY JACOB PAPANYANA DUIKER PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 254/16 CWU OBO THOMAS MOKWENA & 34 OTHERS SOUTH AFRICAN POST OFFICE SOC LIMITED PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 430/16 AUDITOR GENERAL OF SOUTH AFRICA DIEPO DIXON KGOFELO PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 209/16 IMATU OBO MAHLANGU & OTHERS CITY OF TSHWANE METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 288/16 CONSORTIEM PERSONNEL CONSULTANTS LEHLOHONOLO SIMON TSUKUDU PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 307/16 JACOB BOKGOSING MOPHOSHO METROPOLITAN BUS SERVICES PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 581/16 LUMKA STEWART PREMIER OF GAUTENG DAVID MAKHURA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1090/16 JOSE VIEGAS SERTEC TRADING (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 72/16 NUMSA OBO JULIUS NTOMBELA SASOL VIKING PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1484/16 NUMSA OBO ZACHARIA RAPOO BELL EQUIPMENT SALES S.A LIMITED PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 180/16 MNCUBE BETHWELL MOYO AT ZOO LAKE (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 239/16 RONALD RATSHIBVUMO LA CONCORDE BAKERY (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 538/16 JUDAS NDABAZABANTU SHABANGU DESCO PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 875/16 MOMPE ALFRED DINGALO NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY POTCHEFSTROOM PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1106/16 SOUTH AFRICAN SOCIAL SECURITY AGENCY OLLEN REFILWE MOGANE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1840/16 TSIETSI DANNIEL LEKGETHO TAUTONA MINE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 267/16 THULANI PHIRI SIBANYE GOLD LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1594/16 SCORPION OBO JOHN MAKANYANE SANDTON PLANT HIRE PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 930/16 NUMSA OBO ITS MEMBERS HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY PRE-ENROLMENT
Friday 24/02/17 J 2741/16 SOLIDARY OBO DE LANGE F SMOLLAN CONTRACT (PTY) LTD & OTHERS EX-PARTE (POSTPONED)
    J 29/13 GODFREY MATHIBELA CIVILABS (PTY) LTD & OTHERS EX-PARTE (POSTPONED)
    J 2238/16 SATAWU OBO MALATSI MVELA TRANS  
    J 2349/12 D.R KIMWANA NAKEYA GAUTENG DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH EX-PARTE
    J 1053/13 ASHLEY SEOPA IMPERIAL COLD LOGISTICS (PTY) LTD & OTHERS CONTEMPT
    J 378/16 KOPANO MOSEMOLA MABULA CHINA CASH AND CARRY & OTHERS EX-PARTE
    J 1066/16 DCL FOOD DISTRIBUTORS CC RITA DA SILVA & OTHERS CONTEMPT
    JR 3146/11 SACWU OBO SEKWALE & OTHERS CHEMSERVE SYSTEMS & AKULUMARCHON PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 248/16 MPHO HERMINA MOLAKENG CAPITEC BANK PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 972/16 SIMPHIWE SINGAMA SUPA CRUSH (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1515/13 M.C KWAAIMAN SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICES PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 488/16 PSA OBO Z. GASHE & 40 OTHERS DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND ADMINISTRATION PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 660/16 BOPAPE RESHOKETSWE DESIREE MINTEK SOC LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 251/16 GOODWILL MAFIYEKA DIGISTICS DIGITAL LOGISTICS PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 189/12 SECURITAS SPECIALISED SERVICES (PTY) LTD KUNGWINE AMALGAMATED WORKERS OBO PHOME EDWARD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1204/12 MEREMETSI T. EDITH DEPARTMENT OF LABOUR PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 113/16 MARIETTE FOURIE SANDTON AFRIKAANSE AKADEMIE (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 1557/16 JOHANNES MOLEFE EDUCATIONAL LABOUR RELATIONS COUNCIL PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 874/16 JOSEPH THEMBA ROLOMANE NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY POTCHEFSTROOM PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 518/13 KHATHATSO JOHANNES NYAMA DENAMR ESTATES (PTY) LTD PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2635/09 NEHAWU OBO MR. MAHLATSI DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 534/12 PAREXEL INTERNATIONAL (PTY) LTD MOSIME MASETI KEFILWE DOROTHY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2275/13 PETRO CHEM TECHNICAL SERVICE (PTY) LTD UCIMESHAWU OBO PATRIC MUTEMA PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 382/13 & J 1275/13 STEVENS SIPHO NGOBENI XSTRATA ALLOYS (PTY) LTD – WESTERN MINE PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 568/16 NOSICELO KHANYEZA THE MINISTER OF THE LABOUR PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1508/13 PSA OBO MAKWARELA DEPARTMENT OF HOME AFFAIRS PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 176/16 IMATU OBO MEMBERS CITY OF TSHWANE METROPOLITAN PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 449/16 WILLIAM LESETJA MOTAU POLOKWANE MUNICIPALITY PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1992/10 PAULOS NKOSI WELLMAX METAL PRESSING PRE-ENROLMENT
    J 741/16 JOHN SETOABA PIONEER FOODS PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 35/10 BERNARD SYLVESTER ABSA BANK LIMITED PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 1508/13 PSA OBO MAKWARELA DEPARTMENT OF HOME AFFAIRS PRE-ENROLMENT
    JR 2343/13 LETLHOHONOLO JEREMIA RAPULANA DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH: FREE STATE PRE-ENROLMENT